Committee attendance

Belfast Waterfront and Ulster Hall Ltd Shareholders’ Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nichola Bradley 1
Councillor Fred Cobain 0
Councillor Anthony Flynn 1
Alderman Tom Haire 1
Councillor Carole Howard 1
Councillor Billy Hutchinson 0
Councillor JJ Magee 0
Councillor Jenna Maghie 1
Councillor Geraldine McAteer 1
Councillor Caoimhín McCann 1
Councillor Paul McCusker 0
Councillor Sam Nelson 0
Councillor Adam Newton 1
Councillor Brian Smyth 1
Council, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ciaran Beattie 7
The Rt. Hon. the Lord Mayor, Councillor Christina Black 8
Councillor Christine Bower 7
Councillor Nichola Bradley 7
Councillor Sarah Bunting 8
Councillor Claire Canavan 6
Councillor Arder Carson 8
Councillor Fred Cobain 3
Councillor Matthew Collins 6
Councillor Michael Collins 5
Alderman Sonia Copeland 5
Councillor Steven Corr 7
Councillor Micheal Donnelly 8
Alderman George Dorrian 8
Councillor Sammy Douglas 5
Councillor Joe Duffy 6
Councillor Séamas de Faoite 7
Councillor Fiona Ferguson 5
Councillor Anthony Flynn 7
Councillor Matt Garrett 8
Councillor John Gormley 7
Councillor Áine Groogan 6
Alderman Tom Haire 7
Councillor Eric Hanvey 5
Councillor Brian Heading 4
Councillor Carole Howard 7
Councillor John Hussey 7
Councillor Billy Hutchinson 7
The Deputy Lord Mayor, Councillor Michelle Kelly 8
Councillor Tracy Kelly 4
The High Sheriff, Councillor John Kyle 8
Councillor Michael Long 7
Councillor Donal Lyons 7
Councillor JJ Magee 6
Councillor Jenna Maghie 7
Councillor Conor Maskey 8
Councillor Geraldine McAteer 6
Councillor Áine McCabe 7
Councillor Caoimhín McCann 7
Alderman Frank McCoubrey 6
Councillor Dean A. McCullough 8
Councillor Paul McCusker 2
Councillor Emmet McDonough-Brown 5
Councillor Gary McKeown 7
Councillor Ronan McLaughlin 7
Councillor Ross McMullan 6
Councillor Sian Mulholland 1
Councillor Ryan Murphy 8
Councillor Micky Murray 7
Councillor Sam Nelson 6
Councillor Adam Newton 6
Councillor Mal O'Hara 8
Councillor Dale Pankhurst 7
Alderman Jim Rodgers 7
Alderman Tommy Sandford 8
Councillor Brian Smyth 6
Councillor Gareth Spratt 6
Councillor Naomi Thompson 6
Councillor Nicola Verner 8
Councillor Séanna Walsh 8
Councillor Carl Whyte 8
Licensing Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nichola Bradley 4
Councillor Sarah Bunting 2
Councillor Claire Canavan 4
Councillor Matthew Collins 3
Councillor Michael Collins 0
Councillor Micheal Donnelly 2
Councillor John Gormley 4
Councillor Carole Howard 4
Councillor Billy Hutchinson 3
The Deputy Lord Mayor, Councillor Michelle Kelly 5
Councillor Tracy Kelly 5
Councillor JJ Magee 5
Councillor Geraldine McAteer 6
Councillor Áine McCabe 1
Councillor Caoimhín McCann 4
Alderman Frank McCoubrey 3
Councillor Dean A. McCullough 5
Councillor Paul McCusker 4
Councillor Gary McKeown 5
Councillor Sian Mulholland 0
Councillor Micky Murray 4
Councillor Sam Nelson 2
Alderman Jim Rodgers 2
Alderman Tommy Sandford 5
Councillor Brian Smyth 5
Councillor Naomi Thompson 2
People and Communities Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
The Rt. Hon. the Lord Mayor, Councillor Christina Black 1
Councillor Christine Bower 5
Councillor Sarah Bunting 5
Councillor Claire Canavan 5
Councillor Fred Cobain 3
Councillor Michael Collins 2
Alderman Sonia Copeland 1
Councillor Steven Corr 6
Councillor Micheal Donnelly 5
Councillor Séamas de Faoite 5
Councillor Anthony Flynn 5
Councillor Matt Garrett 6
The Deputy Lord Mayor, Councillor Michelle Kelly 1
Councillor JJ Magee 5
Councillor Jenna Maghie 5
Councillor Geraldine McAteer 4
Alderman Frank McCoubrey 3
Councillor Paul McCusker 4
Councillor Ross McMullan 4
Councillor Sian Mulholland 1
Councillor Micky Murray 5
Councillor Adam Newton 4
Councillor Mal O'Hara 3
Councillor Brian Smyth 1
Councillor Nicola Verner 5