Councillors on site - 7 december 2022

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Councillors Co-optees

Councillors on site
Name Time
Councillor Ciaran Beattie12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
The Rt. Hon. the Lord Mayor, Councillor Christina Black12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Christine Bower12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Nichola Bradley12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Sarah Bunting12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Claire Canavan12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Arder Carson12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Fred Cobain12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Matthew Collins12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Michael Collins12.00 pm - Council
Alderman Sonia Copeland12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Micheal Donnelly12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Róis-Máire Donnelly12.00 pm - Council
Alderman George Dorrian12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Sammy Douglas12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Joe Duffy12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Séamas de Faoite12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Fiona Ferguson12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Anthony Flynn12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Matt Garrett12.00 pm - Council
Councillor John Gormley12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Áine Groogan12.00 pm - Council
Alderman Tom Haire12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Eric Hanvey12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Brian Heading12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Carole Howard12.00 pm - Council
Councillor John Hussey12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Billy Hutchinson12.00 pm - Council
The Deputy Lord Mayor, Councillor Michelle Kelly12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Tracy Kelly12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
The High Sheriff, Councillor John Kyle12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Michael Long12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Donal Lyons12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor JJ Magee12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Jenna Maghie12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Conor Maskey12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Geraldine McAteer12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Áine McCabe12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Caoimhín McCann12.00 pm - Council
Alderman Frank McCoubrey12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Dean A. McCullough12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Paul McCusker12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Emmet McDonough-Brown12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Gary McKeown12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Ronan McLaughlin12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Ross McMullan12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Ryan Murphy12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Micky Murray12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Sam Nelson12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Adam Newton12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Mal O'Hara12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Dale Pankhurst12.00 pm - Council
Alderman Jim Rodgers12.00 pm - Council
Alderman Tommy Sandford12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Brian Smyth12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Gareth Spratt12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee
Councillor Naomi Thompson12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Nicola Verner12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Séanna Walsh12.00 pm - Council
Councillor Carl Whyte12.00 pm - Council
5.15 pm - City Growth and Regeneration Committee