Committee attendance

City Growth and Regeneration Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ciaran Beattie 5
Councillor Sarah Bunting 7
Alderman George Dorrian 6
Councillor Joe Duffy 7
Councillor Fiona Ferguson 4
Councillor Eric Hanvey 5
Councillor Brian Heading 6
Councillor John Hussey 7
Councillor Tracy Kelly 6
Councillor Donal Lyons 6
Councillor Conor Maskey 7
Councillor Áine McCabe 6
Councillor Emmet McDonough-Brown 3
Councillor Ronan McLaughlin 6
Councillor Ryan Murphy 7
Councillor Micky Murray 7
Councillor Sam Nelson 7
Councillor Mal O'Hara 7
Councillor Gareth Spratt 6
Councillor Carl Whyte 7
Climate and City Resilience Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Christine Bower 3
Alderman Sonia Copeland 0
Councillor Micheal Donnelly 3
Councillor Séamas de Faoite 2
Councillor Fiona Ferguson 2
Councillor John Gormley 4
Alderman Tom Haire 2
Councillor Billy Hutchinson 0
Councillor Jenna Maghie 3
Councillor Áine McCabe 3
Councillor Caoimhín McCann 3
Councillor Gary McKeown 4
Councillor Ronan McLaughlin 4
Councillor Micky Murray 4
Councillor Adam Newton 3
Alderman Tommy Sandford 3
Councillor Brian Smyth 3
Councillor Gareth Spratt 4
Councillor Naomi Thompson 4
Councillor Séanna Walsh 4
Council, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ciaran Beattie 6
The Rt. Hon. the Lord Mayor, Councillor Christina Black 7
Councillor Christine Bower 6
Councillor Nichola Bradley 6
Councillor Sarah Bunting 7
Councillor Claire Canavan 5
Councillor Arder Carson 7
Councillor Fred Cobain 4
Councillor Matthew Collins 5
Councillor Michael Collins 4
Alderman Sonia Copeland 4
Councillor Steven Corr 6
Councillor Micheal Donnelly 7
Alderman George Dorrian 7
Councillor Sammy Douglas 6
Councillor Joe Duffy 6
Councillor Séamas de Faoite 6
Councillor Fiona Ferguson 5
Councillor Anthony Flynn 6
Councillor Matt Garrett 7
Councillor John Gormley 6
Councillor Áine Groogan 5
Alderman Tom Haire 6
Councillor Eric Hanvey 5
Councillor Brian Heading 4
Councillor Carole Howard 5
Councillor John Hussey 6
Councillor Billy Hutchinson 6
The Deputy Lord Mayor, Councillor Michelle Kelly 7
Councillor Tracy Kelly 4
The High Sheriff, Councillor John Kyle 7
Councillor Michael Long 6
Councillor Donal Lyons 6
Councillor JJ Magee 5
Councillor Jenna Maghie 7
Councillor Conor Maskey 7
Councillor Geraldine McAteer 5
Councillor Áine McCabe 6
Councillor Caoimhín McCann 6
Alderman Frank McCoubrey 6
Councillor Dean A. McCullough 7
Councillor Paul McCusker 1
Councillor Emmet McDonough-Brown 4
Councillor Gary McKeown 6
Councillor Ronan McLaughlin 6
Councillor Ross McMullan 5
Councillor Ryan Murphy 7
Councillor Micky Murray 7
Councillor Sam Nelson 7
Councillor Adam Newton 5
Councillor Mal O'Hara 7
Councillor Dale Pankhurst 6
Alderman Jim Rodgers 6
Alderman Tommy Sandford 7
Councillor Brian Smyth 5
Councillor Gareth Spratt 5
Councillor Naomi Thompson 7
Councillor Nicola Verner 7
Councillor Séanna Walsh 7
Councillor Carl Whyte 7
Strategic Policy and Resources Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ciaran Beattie 4
Councillor Nichola Bradley 4
Councillor Sarah Bunting 5
Alderman George Dorrian 4
Councillor Fiona Ferguson 5
Councillor Matt Garrett 5
Councillor Áine Groogan 5
Alderman Tom Haire 3
Councillor Brian Heading 3
The Deputy Lord Mayor, Councillor Michelle Kelly 5
Councillor Michael Long 5
Councillor Donal Lyons 5
Councillor Emmet McDonough-Brown 5
Councillor Ronan McLaughlin 5
Councillor Ross McMullan 4
Councillor Ryan Murphy 5
Councillor Dale Pankhurst 4
Alderman Tommy Sandford 2
Councillor Gareth Spratt 5
Councillor Nicola Verner 3
Councillor Séanna Walsh 5