Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
MEPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Brexit Committee
Council
zzz TestUpgrade24
zzz upgrade202404
Council, 10 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Geraldine McAteer
10
Councillor Ciaran Beattie
9
Councillor Donal Lyons
10
Councillor Sian Mulholland
10
Councillor Séanna Walsh
10
Councillor Arder Carson
10
Alderman Sonia Copeland
6
Councillor Paul McCusker
5
Councillor Matthew Collins
10
Councillor Steven Corr
10
Councillor Kate Nicholl
9
Councillor Matt Garrett
10
Alderman George Dorrian
10
Councillor Peter McReynolds
8
Councillor Daniel Baker
10
Councillor Dale Pankhurst
9
Alderman Tom Haire
10
The Rt. Hon. the Lord Mayor, Councillor Ryan Murphy
10
Councillor Claire Canavan
10
Councillor Christina Black
10
Councillor Brian Heading
5
Councillor Carole Howard
10
Councillor Sarah Bunting
10
Councillor John Hussey
9
Councillor Micheal Donnelly
10
Councillor Ronan McLaughlin
10
Councillor Fred Cobain
10
Councillor Mal O'Hara
10
Councillor Carl Whyte
4
Councillor Nicola Verner
10
Councillor David Brooks
10
Councillor Séamas de Faoite
9
Councillor Eric Hanvey
8
Councillor Billy Hutchinson
9
Councillor Brian Smyth
9
The Deputy Lord Mayor, Councillor Áine Groogan
10
Councillor Tracy Kelly
10
Councillor Gary McKeown
10
Councillor Michael Collins
10
Councillor Fiona Ferguson
7
Councillor Anthony Flynn
9
Councillor Ross McMullan
9
The Deputy Lord Mayor, Councillor Michelle Kelly
9
Councillor Conor Maskey
10
Councillor John Gormley
9
Alderman Brian Kingston
10
Councillor Gareth Spratt
10
The High Sheriff, Councillor John Kyle
7
Alderman Dean A. McCullough
10
Councillor Nichola Bradley
10
Councillor Áine McCabe
10
Councillor Michael Long
7
Councillor JJ Magee
9
Councillor Stephen Magennis
7
Councillor Nuala McAllister
9
Councillor Caoimhín McCann
3
Alderman Frank McCoubrey
6
Councillor Emmet McDonough-Brown
7
Councillor Adam Newton
8
Alderman Jim Rodgers
10
Alderman Tommy Sandford
10
Licensing Committee, 7 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Geraldine McAteer
5
Councillor Sian Mulholland
5
Councillor Paul McCusker
4
Councillor Carole Howard
4
Councillor Sarah Bunting
7
Councillor Micheal Donnelly
6
Councillor Billy Hutchinson
5
Councillor Brian Smyth
5
Councillor Tracy Kelly
7
Councillor Gary McKeown
6
Councillor Michael Collins
3
The Deputy Lord Mayor, Councillor Michelle Kelly
6
Alderman Dean A. McCullough
7
Councillor Nichola Bradley
6
Councillor Áine McCabe
7
Councillor JJ Magee
7
Councillor Stephen Magennis
4
Councillor Caoimhín McCann
1
Alderman Frank McCoubrey
2
Alderman Jim Rodgers
7
Alderman Tommy Sandford
7
People and Communities Committee, 8 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Geraldine McAteer
7
Councillor Sian Mulholland
4
Alderman Sonia Copeland
6
Councillor Paul McCusker
2
Councillor Steven Corr
7
Councillor Matt Garrett
7
Councillor Peter McReynolds
3
Councillor Daniel Baker
5
Councillor Christina Black
8
Councillor Sarah Bunting
8
Councillor Fred Cobain
8
Councillor Nicola Verner
7
Councillor Séamas de Faoite
6
Councillor Brian Smyth
6
Councillor Michael Collins
7
Councillor Anthony Flynn
7
The Deputy Lord Mayor, Councillor Michelle Kelly
6
Councillor JJ Magee
6
Alderman Frank McCoubrey
2
Councillor Adam Newton
6